Find us on Facebook

Our Location

Google Maps JavaScript API v3 Example: Map Ads Unit

2009 OCB Southern Rockies Natural Results

* Division Winner
BP Best Poser

Female Fitness Model

Kim Ortiz - 1st
Kim Ortiz - 1st
Jessica Hofman - 2nd
Jessica Hofman - 2nd
Miriam Nelson - 3rd
Miriam Nelson - 3rd
Shawna Reece - 4th
Shawna Reece - 4th

Figure Novice - Short

Lynette Baca - 1st
Lynette Baca - 1st
Christine DeGregorio - 2nd
Christine DeGregorio - 2nd
Bev Sandoval - 3rd
Bev Sandoval - 3rd
Carolyn Lucero - 4th
Carolyn Lucero - 4th

Figure Novice - Tall

Molly Brouwer - 1st
Molly Brouwer - 1st
Brittany Jaeger - 2nd
Best Poser
Brittany Jaeger - 2nd Best Poser
Katie Fewox - 3rd
Katie Fewox - 3rd
Ronette Ortiz - 4th
Ronette Ortiz - 4th
Shawna Reece - 5th
Shawna Reece - 5th

Figure Open

Kim Ortiz - 1st
Kim Ortiz - 1st
Tina Chavez - 2nd
Tina Chavez - 2nd
Brittany Jaeger - 3rd (BP)
Brittany Jaeger - 3rd (BP)
Lynette Baca - 4th
Lynette Baca - 4th
Christine DeGregorio - 5th
Christine DeGregorio - 5th
Katie Fewox - 6th
Katie Fewox - 6th
Bev Sandoval - 7th
Bev Sandoval - 7th
Miriam Nelson - 8th
Miriam Nelson - 8th
Carolyn Lucero - 9th
Carolyn Lucero - 9th
Shawna Reece - 10th
Shawna Reece - 10th

Figure 35+

Kim Ortiz - 1st
Kim Ortiz - 1st
Miriam Nelson - 2nd
Miriam Nelson - 2nd
Bev Sandoval - 3rd
Bev Sandoval - 3rd
Ronette Ortiz - 4th
Ronette Ortiz - 4th

Women's Bodybuilding

Anne Hawes - 1st
Anne Hawes - 1st

Men's Teen Bodybuilding

Jacob Marchand - 1st
Jacob Marchand - 1st
Anthony Serna - 2nd
Anthony Serna - 2nd
Alex Rauenzahn - 3rd
Alex Rauenzahn - 3rd

Men's Junior Bodybuilding

Jacob Marchand - 1st
Jacob Marchand - 1st
Allen Chavez - 2nd
Allen Chavez - 2nd
Anthony Serna - 3rd
Anthony Serna - 3rd
Daniel Lenzi - 4th
Daniel Lenzi - 4th
Dakota Moore - 5th
Dakota Moore - 5th
Alex Rauenzahn - 6th
Alex Rauenzahn - 6th
Lee Martin - 7th
Lee Martin - 7th

Men's 60+ Bodybuilding

Arnie Leidy - 1st
Arnie Leidy - 1st
Jerry Parkinson - 2nd
Jerry Parkinson - 2nd

Men's 50+ Bodybuilding

Wayne Gaede - 1st
Wayne Gaede - 1st
Jerry Parkinson - 2nd
Jerry Parkinson - 2nd
Martin Herrera - 3rd
Martin Herrera - 3rd

Men's 40+ Bodybuilding

Gary Bobolsky - 1st
Gary Bobolsky - 1st
John Hocker - 2nd (BP)
John Hocker - 2nd (BP)
Tom Gallegos - 3rd
Tom Gallegos - 3rd
Bennie Cole - 4th
Bennie Cole - 4th
Evan Gutierrez - 5th
Evan Gutierrez - 5th

Men’s Novice Light Weight

Abe Lujan - 1st
Abe Lujan - 1st
Jacob Marchand - 2nd
Jacob Marchand - 2nd
Anthony Serna - 3rd
Anthony Serna - 3rd
Robert Greiner - 4th
Robert Greiner - 4th
Arsenio Cabrales - 5th
Arsenio Cabrales - 5th
Lee Martin - 6th
Lee Martin - 6th
Bennie Cole - 7th
Bennie Cole - 7th

Men’s Novice Heavy Weight

Edmund Ekeoha - 1st
Edmund Ekeoha - 1st
Wayne Gaede - 2nd
Wayne Gaede - 2nd
Daniel Lenzi - 3rd
Daniel Lenzi - 3rd
Dakota Moore - 4th
Dakota Moore - 4th
John Paul Larrieu - 5th
John Paul Larrieu - 5th
Aurthur Palochak - 6th
Aurthur Palochak - 6th
Alex Rauenzahn - 7th
Alex Rauenzahn - 7th

Men’s Open Light Weight

Gary Bobolsky - 1st
Gary Bobolsky - 1st
Abe Lujan - 2nd
Abe Lujan - 2nd
Jacob Marchand - 3rd
Jacob Marchand - 3rd
Allen Chavez - 4th
Allen Chavez - 4th
Robert Greiner - 5th
Robert Greiner - 5th
Arsenio Cabrales - 6th
Arsenio Cabrales - 6th
Tom Gallegos - 7th
Tom Gallegos - 7th
Lee Martin - 8th
Lee Martin - 8th
Martin Herrera - 9th
Martin Herrera - 9th

Men’s Open Heavy Weight

Edmund Ekeoha* - 1st
Edmund Ekeoha* - 1st
Wayne Gaede - 2nd
Wayne Gaede - 2nd
John Hocker - 3rd (BP)
John Hocker - 3rd (BP)
Daniel Lenzi - 4th
Daniel Lenzi - 4th
John Paul Larrieu - 5th
John Paul Larrieu - 5th
Dakota Moore - 6th
Dakota Moore - 6th
Authur Palochak - 7th
Authur Palochak - 7th
Alex Rauenzahn - 8th
Alex Rauenzahn - 8th